Tag Start Schluss Halle Team
1Montag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U16 M1
1Montag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU A U20 F2
1Montag 19:15 20:45 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Damen 3
1Montag 19:30 21:00 Kloten Hinterwiden Plausch
1Montag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU A Damen 2
1Montag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU C Herren 2
2Dienstag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U14 F
2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU A U16 F2
2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U18 M2
2Dienstag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U18 M1
2Dienstag 18:30 20:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Herren 1
2Dienstag 18:30 20:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
2Dienstag 19:00 20:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U16 F1
2Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU A zuzu Mixed
2Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Herren 3
2Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU C U23 F1
2Dienstag 22:00 22:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Herren 4
3Mittwoch 17:00 18:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U16 M1
3Mittwoch 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U18 F1
3Mittwoch 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U18 F2
3Mittwoch 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U16 F2
3Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Damen 3
3Mittwoch 20:00 22:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Damen 2
3Mittwoch 20:00 22:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U20 M
3Mittwoch 20:00 22:00 Bülach KZU C U23 F1
3Mittwoch 20:15 22:00 Kloten Hinterwiden Damen 4
4Donnerstag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U14 M
4Donnerstag 17:30 19:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U14 F
4Donnerstag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Herren 2
4Donnerstag 19:00 20:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U18 M1
4Donnerstag 19:30 21:00 Kloten Hinterwiden Mixed
4Donnerstag 20:00 21:30 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U20 F2
4Donnerstag 20:00 22:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld Herren 3
4Donnerstag 20:30 22:00 Kloten Ruebisbach Herren 1
4Donnerstag 20:30 22:30 Kloten Ruebisbach Damen 1
5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Ruebisbach U11
5Freitag 17:00 18:30 Kloten Ruebisbach U10
5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U18 F1
5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U16 F1
5Freitag 18:30 20:00 Bülach KZU C U18 F2
5Freitag 19:00 20:30 Kloten Hinterwiden U14 M
5Freitag 20:00 22:00 Kloten Doppelturnhalle Feld U20 F1
5Freitag 20:00 21:30 Bülach KZU C Herren 4